Legend Fires North West Stages

3rd/4th February 2012

Final Times for Stage 10: Fleetwood 4

Results final at 20:55 on 04 February 2012

Length: 1.9 miles.

Stage Bogey: 1:35. Stage Maximum: 5:00.

Pos. +/- Car No. Driver Co-Driver Car Class Time Diff. from
Prev. First
1=  No change 1 Kevin Procter David Bellerby Subaru Impreza D 0:00    
1=  No change 2 Paul Bird Kirsty Riddick Ford Focus 07 WRC D 0:00    
1=  No change 3 Tony Bardy Tony Walker Nissan Sunny Gtir D 0:00    
1=  No change 4 John Stone Lee Carter Skoda Fabia WRC D 0:00    
1=  No change 5 Darren Doherty Chris Thirling Subaru Impreza D 0:00    
1=  No change 7 Mark Roberts Gareth Twiss Ford Escort Cosworth D 0:00    
1=  No change 8 Alex Taylor Martyn Taylor Subaru Forester D 0:00    
1=  No change 9 Bob Grant David O'Brien Subaru Impreza D 0:00    
1=  No change 10 Simon Bowen Richard Robinson Subaru Impreza D 0:00    
1=  No change 11 Nigel Hobson Tim Hobson Mitsubishi EVO 6 D 0:00    
1=  No change 12 Nigel Worswick Clive Molyneux Ford Escort WRC D 0:00    
1=  No change 14 James Ford Neil Colman Ford Escort MKII C 0:00    
1=  No change 15 Adrian Atkinson Dave Riley Mitsubishi Evo 6 D 0:00    
1=  No change 16 Paul Swift Stuart Powell Ford Escort MK2 RS1800 C 0:00    
1=  No change 17 Steve Cressey Sam Collis Ford Escort D 0:00    
1=  No change 19 Andy Davison Paula Swinscoe Mitsubishi Evo 5 D 0:00    
1=  No change 20 Russell Morgan Martin Kenyon Ford Escort MK1 D 0:00    
1=  No change 21 Alan Kirby Lawrence Kirby Subaru Impreza D 0:00    
1=  No change 22 Andrew Varley Paul Wild Ford Escort Cosworth D 0:00    
1=  No change 24 Kevin Tappin Charles Tappin Ford Escort mk2 B 0:00    
1=  No change 25 Chris Phillips Sarah Hughes Peugeot 106 B 0:00    
1=  No change 26 Keith Richardson Jackie Richardson Ford Escort Cosworth D 0:00    
1=  No change 28 Andy Leech Craig Simkiss BMW M3 E36 D 0:00    
1=  No change 29 Stuart Walker Jack Morton Mitsubishi Evo 9 D 0:00    
1=  No change 31 Mathew Roberts Richard Bestwick Citroen Saxo B 0:00    
1=  No change 32 Pete Gibson Josh Davison Mitsubishi Evo D 0:00    
1=  No change 33 Keith Dowthwaite Tony King Ford Escort Mk2 C 0:00    
1=  No change 34 Michael English David Roberts Ford Escort Mk2 RS C 0:00    
1=  No change 35 Craig Pennington Michael Calvert Mitsubishi EVO 9 D 0:00    
1=  No change 38 Derek Blyth Phil Peak Subaru Impreza N12B D 0:00    
1=  No change 39 Nick Stamper Heather Stamper Subaru Impreza D 0:00    
1=  No change 40 Barry Stevenson-Wheeler John Pickavance Ford Escort RS C 0:00    
1=  No change 41 Jim McDowall Charlotte McDowall Ford Focus RS C 0:00    
1=  No change 42 Graham Butler Jamie Foster Ford Puma S1600 B 0:00    
1=  No change 43 Wesley Simpson Andrew Gratton Ford Escort MK2 RS1800 D 0:00    
1=  No change 45 Paul Kay Stephen Landen Toyota MR2 B 0:00    
1=  No change 46 Guy Gladwin Gavin Heseltine Ford Escort Cosworth D 0:00    
1=  No change 47 Alex Laffey John Conner Ford Fiesta R2 B 0:00    
1=  No change 48 Geoff Simpson Mick Magic Johnson Mitsubishi EVO 6 D 0:00    
1=  No change 49 Kev Tennick Ian Jackson Peugeot 205 C 0:00    
1=  No change 50 Kevin Williams Andrew George Ford Escort MKII C 0:00    
1=  No change 51 Mike Axford Dave Thomason Ford Fiesta RS B 0:00    
1=  No change 53 Andrew Fawcett Chris Purvis Vauxhall Nova A 0:00    
1=  No change 54 Mark Constantine Andrew Constantine Vauxhall Corsa A 0:00    
1=  No change 56 Stephen Ritchie Ian Harden BMW M3 Compact D 0:00    
1=  No change 57 Conrad Law Chris Walton Subaru Impreza RA D 0:00    
1=  No change 59 Ean Lewin Laura Taylor Ford Fiesta ST150 GpN C 0:00    
1=  No change 60 Brian Davis Jamie Vaughan Ford Escort C 0:00    
1=  No change 61 David Benson Steven Benson Honda Civic B 0:00    
1=  No change 62 Ross Butterworth Jonny Koonja BMW 316 Compact B 0:00    
1=  No change 63 Reginald Marshall Antony Collins Subaru Impreza D 0:00    
1=  No change 64 Philip Jennings George Jennings BMW 318ti Compact C 0:00    
1=  No change 65 Phil Morton Jo-Emma Hind Fiat X/19 Prototipo A 0:00    
1=  No change 66 Graham Chester Ian Rayner Talbot Sunbeam B 0:00    
1=  No change 67 Bill Bates Tom Woodburn Peugeot 106 GTi B 0:00    
1=  No change 68 Wenna Roberts Martyn Quant Citroen Saxo B 0:00    
1=  No change 69 Dylan Thomas Eilir Williams Peugeot 106 Gti B 0:00    
1=  No change 70 Alan Pemberton Geoff Clements Audi S2 Coupe quattro D 0:00    
1=  No change 71 Shaun Riley Liam Williams Subaru Impreza D 0:00    
1=  No change 72 Jonathan Trenholme Cala Sharp Subaru Impreza D 0:00    
1=  No change 73 Andrew Gardner John Gardner Subaru Impreza D 0:00    
1=  No change 74 Lee Farrer Kate Ellis Peugeot 205 C 0:00    
1=  No change 75 David Greenbank Allister Wells Subaru Impreza D 0:00    
1=  No change 76 David Fairhurst Craig Fairhurst Vauxhall Corsa A 0:00    
1=  No change 78 James R. Blyth David N. Blyth Peugeot 205 B 0:00    
1=  No change 79 Alan Kitson Ronald Aspinwall Sunbeam Imp Sport A 0:00    
1=  No change 80 Paul Stringer Steven Brown Nissan Micra A 0:00    
1=  No change 81 Simon Povey Peter Jones Nissan Micra F 0:00    
1=  No change 82 Stephen Johnson Steven Butler Nissan Micra F 0:00    
1=  No change 83 Daniel Brown Darren Riley Nissan Micra F 0:00    
1=  No change 84 Keith Markham Andrew Jones Peugeot 107 F 0:00    
1=  No change 85 Simon Livesey Mark Livesey Nissan Micra F 0:00    
1=  No change 86 Arron Newby Steve Joel Skoda Fabia R2 B 0:00    

73 times displayed.

Issued at 2021-05-15 05:37:27